Lahden Kortteliliiga
                                          5.7.2003

  MK lohko 1:

HT                  3   2  0  1    5-  3   4
Mato                3   2  0  1    5-  4   4
Jawe                3   1  0  2    3-  4   2
Ana & Merde         3   1  0  2    3-  5   2

  MK lohko 2:

Jaha                4   4  0  0    8-  1   8
Team Hemohes        4   3  0  1    7-  2   6
Lulu                4   2  0  2    4-  5   4
Möllikät            4   1  0  3    2-  6   2
Juvi                4   0  0  4    1-  8   0

  MH lohko 3:

Jope                3   3  0  0    6-  1   6
Pölkky              3   2  0  1    4-  3   4
Jopo I              3   1  0  2    4-  5   2
Jokinen & Björk     3   0  0  3    1-  6   0

  MH lohko 4:

Aile                3   3  0  0    6-  1   6
Amtrak              3   2  0  1    5-  3   4
Paha Jama           3   1  0  2    3-  4   2
R22me               3   0  0  3    0-  6   0

  MH lohko 5:

Jokakömi            3   3  0  0    6-  1   6
Niro                3   2  0  1    4-  2   4
AC Hole II          3   1  0  2    3-  4   2
Teha                3   0  0  3    0-  6   0

  MH lohko 6:

Rose                3   3  0  0    6-  0   6
Kony                3   2  0  1    4-  2   4
Turengin Pojat      3   1  0  2    2-  5   2
Heteka              3   0  0  3    1-  6   0

  MH lohko 7:

Pätkät              3   3  0  0    6-  2   6
LVI Expertti        3   2  0  1    5-  2   4
Älämölöt            3   1  0  2    2-  4   2
Team Hunters        3   0  0  3    1-  6   0

  MH lohko 8:

Pöllöt              3   2  0  1    5-  2   4
Jati                3   2  0  1    4-  2   4
Suviuunot           3   2  0  1    4-  4   4
Moska               3   0  0  3    1-  6   0

  MB lohko 9:

Superhiirous        3   3  0  0    6-  1   6
Hyvännäköiset       3   2  0  1    5-  2   4
Paksut Pojat        3   1  0  2    2-  4   2
Team Yatta          3   0  0  3    0-  6   0

  MB lohko 10:

Pt Balls            3   3  0  0    6-  0   6
Auto Alarm          3   2  0  1    4-  3   4
Eko Team            3   1  0  2    3-  4   2
Säbäjaosto          3   0  0  3    0-  6   0

  MB lohko 11:

Kukkakepit          3   3  0  0    6-  1   6
Beach Heput         3   2  0  1    5-  2   4
Rantajellonat       3   1  0  2    2-  5   2
Hölönmölöt          3   0  0  3    1-  6   0

  MB lohko 12:

A. Kytö             3   3  0  0    6-  0   6
Kosteat Pojat       3   2  0  1    4-  3   4
Harrin Hauskat      3   1  0  2    3-  4   2
Soppasällit         3   0  0  3    0-  6   0

  MB lohko 13:

AA Club             3   3  0  0    6-  1   6
Jokke ja Muti       3   1  0  2    3-  4   2
Kuivat Neidit       3   1  0  2    2-  4   2
Ron Jeremy          3   1  0  2    2-  4   2

  MB lohko 14:

AC Hole             3   3  0  0    6-  0   6
Oivat Veivit        3   2  0  1    4-  2   4
BV Tislaus          3   1  0  2    2-  4   2
Kuvio               3   0  0  3    0-  6   0

  MB lohko 15:

Anttilanmäen AA     3   3  0  0    6-  0   6
Team Hoes           3   2  0  1    4-  2   4
Tehotytöt           3   1  0  2    2-  5   2
Yötimot             3   0  0  3    1-  6   0

  MB lohko 16:

Rantapallo          3   3  0  0    6-  0   6
BC Eläin            3   2  0  1    4-  2   4
Möyhentelijät       3   1  0  2    2-  5   2
Beachbums           3   0  0  3    1-  6   0

  MB lohko 17:

Urpot               3   3  0  0    6-  0   6
Ojasta Noustaan     3   2  0  1    4-  2   4
Luukkumiehet        3   1  0  2    2-  4   2
Vellin Kuivaajat    3   0  0  3    0-  6   0

  MB lohko 18:

Team Halti          3   3  0  0    6-  0   6
Tennisjaosto        3   2  0  1    4-  2   4
Kaukisjaosto        3   1  0  2    2-  5   2
Sportia             3   0  0  3    1-  6   0

  MB lohko 19:

Riski               4   4  0  0    8-  2   8
Jors Team           4   3  0  1    7-  2   6
Ihan sama           4   2  0  2    5-  6   4
Viikingit           4   1  0  3    3-  6   2
Kunnon Ihmiset      4   0  0  4    1-  8   0

  MB lohko 20:

Paha Jama           4   3  0  1    7-  2   6
Rähmäräpylät        4   3  0  1    6-  3   6
Toro                4   3  0  1    6-  3   6
Näätäsipuli         4   1  0  3    2-  6   2
Team Mubo           4   0  0  4    1-  8   0

  AM lohko 21:

Tosi Hemmot         2   2  0  0    4-  0   4
Aile                2   1  0  1    2-  2   2
Pappa Baretit       2   0  0  2    0-  4   0

  AM lohko 22:

Jawe                2   2  0  0    4-  0   4
Helkama             2   1  0  1    2-  2   2
Kossumela           2   0  0  2    0-  4   0

  Naiset kilpasarja:

Mami                0   0  0  0    0-  0   0
Kivi                0   0  0  0    0-  0   0
FC Rakuuna          0   0  0  0    0-  0   0

  NH lohko 24:

Pime                2   2  0  0    4-  1   4
Läheltä piti        2   1  0  1    3-  2   2
Hulabaloo           2   0  0  2    0-  4   0

  NH lohko 25:

XXL                 2   2  0  0    4-  0   4
Ansu                2   1  0  1    2-  2   2
Vihtavuori Team     2   0  0  2    0-  4   0

  Ladysarja:

Limet               0   0  0  0    0-  0   0
Koukkupolvet        0   0  0  0    0-  0   0
Vuokkoset           0   0  0  0    0-  0   0

  Naiset baarisarja:

Frendit             0   0  0  0    0-  0   0
Brno                0   0  0  0    0-  0   0
Pepun Nartut        0   0  0  0    0-  0   0
Shokkiduo           0   0  0  0    0-  0   0

  HMIX lohko 28:

Ikiliikkujat        2   2  0  0    4-  0   4
Rantapallo          2   1  0  1    2-  2   2
Moka                2   0  0  2    0-  4   0

  HMIX lohko 29:

Sekuli              2   2  0  0    4-  0   4
Teletapit           2   1  0  1    2-  2   2
Niki                2   0  0  2    0-  4   0