Lahen kortteliliiga ry.                                                       

Ottelutulokset 04.09.2021

Isomestis:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 1 FC Jätkät - JSK 2 - 1 2 FC Tolppalaukaus - FC Musculus 2 - 5 3 Fc Patteri - FC Hollola City 3 - 1 4 Nissen Pallo - Keitaan Pallo 1 - 6 5 FC HiPa - FC King Kongs 1 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 6 JSK - FC HiPa 5 - 1 7 FC King Kongs - Nissen Pallo 6 - 0 8 Keitaan Pallo - Fc Patteri 7 - 0 9 FC Hollola City - FC Tolppalaukaus 9 - 0 10 FC Musculus - FC Jätkät 2 - 3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 11 JSK - FC Musculus 0 - 0 12 FC Jätkät - FC Hollola City 9 - 0 13 FC Tolppalaukaus - Keitaan Pallo 0 - 9 14 Fc Patteri - FC King Kongs 0 - 5 15 Nissen Pallo - FC HiPa 0 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 16 Nissen Pallo - JSK 4 - 3 17 FC HiPa - Fc Patteri 0 - 0 18 FC King Kongs - FC Tolppalaukaus 12 - 0 19 Keitaan Pallo - FC Jätkät 0 - 3 20 FC Hollola City - FC Musculus 1 - 4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 21 FC Hollola City - JSK 0 - 1 22 FC Musculus - Keitaan Pallo 1 - 2 23 FC Jätkät - FC King Kongs 0 - 1 24 FC Tolppalaukaus - FC HiPa 0 - 5 25 Fc Patteri - Nissen Pallo 0 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 26 JSK - Fc Patteri 1 - 2 27 Nissen Pallo - FC Tolppalaukaus 5 - 1 28 FC HiPa - FC Jätkät 3 - 4 29 FC King Kongs - FC Musculus 7 - 1 30 Keitaan Pallo - FC Hollola City 19 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 31 JSK - Keitaan Pallo 1 - 5 32 FC Hollola City - FC King Kongs 1 - 5 33 FC Musculus - FC HiPa 0 - 1 34 FC Jätkät - Nissen Pallo 3 - 1 35 FC Tolppalaukaus - Fc Patteri 1 - 3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 36 FC Tolppalaukaus - JSK 0 - 4 37 Fc Patteri - FC Jätkät 0 - 2 38 Nissen Pallo - FC Musculus 0 - 0 39 FC HiPa - FC Hollola City 2 - 0 40 FC King Kongs - Keitaan Pallo 2 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 41 FC King Kongs - JSK 5 - 0 LUOV. 42 Keitaan Pallo - FC HiPa 3 - 0 43 FC Hollola City - Nissen Pallo 1 - 4 44 FC Musculus - Fc Patteri 2 - 5 45 FC Jätkät - FC Tolppalaukaus 8 - 2

Pj.mestis:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 46 JJ Puujalat - Tripla FC 4 - 0 47 MuDy - RS KiPu 0 - 5 LUOV. 48 Nv Tähkä - King Kongs jr 1 - 2 49 HiPa - Akuutti24 0 - 8 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 50 Akuutti24 - Nv Tähkä 0 - 0 51 King Kongs jr - MuDy 1 - 2 LUOV. 52 RS KiPu - JJ Puujalat 1 - 1 53 Tripla FC - Atletico 1 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 54 Atletico - RS KiPu 1 - 2 55 JJ Puujalat - King Kongs jr 0 - 3 56 MuDy - Akuutti24 1 - 7 LUOV. 57 Nv Tähkä - HiPa 1 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 58 HiPa - MuDy 1 - 2 LUOV. 59 Akuutti24 - JJ Puujalat 5 - 1 60 King Kongs jr - Atletico 2 - 1 61 RS KiPu - Tripla FC 1 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 62 Tripla FC - King Kongs jr 0 - 9 63 Atletico - Akuutti24 0 - 4 64 JJ Puujalat - HiPa 2 - 2 65 MuDy - Nv Tähkä LUOV. ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 66 Nv Tähkä - JJ Puujalat 4 - 1 67 HiPa - Atletico 68 Akuutti24 - Tripla FC 2 - 2 69 King Kongs jr - RS KiPu 1 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 70 RS KiPu - Akuutti24 1 - 2 71 Tripla FC - HiPa 4 - 0 72 Atletico - Nv Tähkä 1 - 2 73 JJ Puujalat - MuDy LUOV. ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 74 MuDy - Atletico 5 - 8 LUOV. 75 Nv Tähkä - Tripla FC 1 - 1 76 HiPa - RS KiPu 0 - 2 77 Akuutti24 - King Kongs jr 0 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 78 King Kongs jr - HiPa 6 - 1 79 RS KiPu - Nv Tähkä 0 - 5 80 Tripla FC - MuDy LUOV. 81 Atletico - JJ Puujalat 1 - 3

Pj.ykkönen:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 82 PePu - FC Bar 16 4 - 2 83 AC Antabus - Hollola City 1 - 5 84 FB Beach - Jätkät 2 - 7 85 Solanan Raikas - MC Jymypallo 3 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 86 MC Jymypallo - FB Beach 2 - 2 87 Jätkät - AC Antabus 5 - 2 88 Hollola City - PePu 1 - 3 89 FC Bar 16 - Paavola SKA 1 - 6 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 90 Paavola SKA - Hollola City 1 - 1 91 PePu - Jätkät 1 - 3 92 AC Antabus - MC Jymypallo 1 - 3 93 FB Beach - Solanan Raikas 1 - 5 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 94 Solanan Raikas - AC Antabus 3 - 0 95 MC Jymypallo - PePu 8 - 1 96 Jätkät - Paavola SKA 5 - 2 97 Hollola City - FC Bar 16 1 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 98 FC Bar 16 - Jätkät 1 - 5 99 Paavola SKA - MC Jymypallo 5 - 0 100 PePu - Solanan Raikas 0 - 7 101 AC Antabus - FB Beach 1 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 102 FB Beach - PePu 1 - 6 103 Solanan Raikas - Paavola SKA 2 - 4 104 MC Jymypallo - FC Bar 16 7 - 3 105 Jätkät - Hollola City 4 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 106 Hollola City - MC Jymypallo 1 - 2 107 FC Bar 16 - Solanan Raikas 4 - 2 108 Paavola SKA - FB Beach 0 - 1 109 PePu - AC Antabus 1 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 110 AC Antabus - Paavola SKA 3 - 4 111 FB Beach - FC Bar 16 5 - 8 112 Solanan Raikas - Hollola City 4 - 1 113 MC Jymypallo - Jätkät 2 - 3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 114 Jätkät - Solanan Raikas 10 - 3 115 Hollola City - FB Beach 0 - 2 116 FC Bar 16 - AC Antabus 2 - 2 117 Paavola SKA - PePu 2 - 1

Pj.kakkonen:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 118 Icehearts - Karlux 1 - 0 119 Siat - LaPa 1 - 0 120 Musculus - FC Betoniitti 0 - 0 121 Orkesteri - LeKa 1 - 2 122 Mad Cows - Nuolikärpät 1 - 6 123 Gravediggers - Liids 5 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 124 Liids - Mad Cows 1 - 3 125 Nuolikärpät - Orkesteri 2 - 2 126 LeKa - Musculus 1 - 3 127 FC Betoniitti - Siat 6 - 1 128 LaPa - Icehearts 3 - 1 129 Karlux - Ac/Fc Porcos 3 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 130 Ac/Fc Porcos - LaPa 1 - 4 131 Icehearts - FC Betoniitti 1 - 0 132 Siat - LeKa 4 - 0 133 Musculus - Nuolikärpät 2 - 3 134 Orkesteri - Liids 0 - 1 135 Mad Cows - Gravediggers 1 - 4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 136 Gravediggers - Orkesteri 4 - 2 137 Liids - Musculus 1 - 1 138 Nuolikärpät - Siat 7 - 3 139 LeKa - Icehearts 1 - 9 140 FC Betoniitti - Ac/Fc Porcos 4 - 0 141 LaPa - Karlux 2 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 142 Karlux - FC Betoniitti 3 - 2 143 Ac/Fc Porcos - LeKa 2 - 1 144 Icehearts - Nuolikärpät 9 - 2 145 Siat - Liids 0 - 7 146 Musculus - Gravediggers 3 - 2 147 Orkesteri - Mad Cows 2 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 148 Mad Cows - Musculus 0 - 0 149 Gravediggers - Siat 3 - 1 150 Liids - Icehearts 1 - 4 151 Nuolikärpät - Ac/Fc Porcos 3 - 1 152 LeKa - Karlux 2 - 1 153 FC Betoniitti - LaPa 0 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 154 LaPa - LeKa 4 - 2 155 Karlux - Nuolikärpät 1 - 0 156 Ac/Fc Porcos - Liids 4 - 1 157 Icehearts - Gravediggers 5 - 2 158 Siat - Mad Cows 4 - 4 159 Musculus - Orkesteri 1 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 160 Orkesteri - Siat 2 - 1 161 Mad Cows - Icehearts 5 - 14 162 Gravediggers - Ac/Fc Porcos 1 - 2 163 Liids - Karlux 0 - 2 164 Nuolikärpät - LaPa 2 - 3 165 LeKa - FC Betoniitti 0 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 166 FC Betoniitti - Nuolikärpät 0 - 1 167 LaPa - Liids 0 - 0 168 Karlux - Gravediggers 1 - 2 169 Ac/Fc Porcos - Mad Cows 1 - 2 170 Icehearts - Orkesteri 1 - 0 171 Siat - Musculus 3 - 4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 10. kierros 172 Musculus - Icehearts 1 - 2 173 Orkesteri - Ac/Fc Porcos 2 - 1 174 Mad Cows - Karlux 4 - 2 175 Gravediggers - LaPa 1 - 5 176 Liids - FC Betoniitti 1 - 2 177 Nuolikärpät - LeKa 3 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 11. kierros 178 LeKa - Liids 0 - 1 179 FC Betoniitti - Gravediggers 5 - 2 180 LaPa - Mad Cows 4 - 2 181 Karlux - Orkesteri 1 - 1 182 Ac/Fc Porcos - Musculus 0 - 2 183 Icehearts - Siat 9 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 12. kierros 184 Siat - Ac/Fc Porcos 3 - 4 185 Musculus - Karlux 4 - 1 186 Orkesteri - LaPa 1 - 2 187 Mad Cows - FC Betoniitti 3 - 2 188 Gravediggers - LeKa 1 - 6 189 Liids - Nuolikärpät 0 - 5 LUOV. ______________________________________________________________________________ 13. kierros 190 Nuolikärpät - Gravediggers 9 - 1 191 LeKa - Mad Cows 1 - 1 192 FC Betoniitti - Orkesteri 6 - 2 193 LaPa - Musculus 2 - 0 194 Karlux - Siat 4 - 3 195 Ac/Fc Porcos - Icehearts 0 - 1

Pj.kolmonen:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 196 PeVe Akatemia - Tolppalaukaus 5 - 2 197 RiSki - FC Restart 5 - 1 198 FC Kanuuna - Atletico de Idols 9 - 2 199 Neliveto - Ameebat 1 - 4 200 Lokki&Lahna - Sir King Kongs 6 - 1 201 Elämän Pallo - JJ Pallohauet 1 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 202 Elämän Pallo - Tolppalaukaus 0 - 5 203 JJ Pallohauet - Lokki&Lahna 1 - 3 204 Sir King Kongs - Neliveto 0 - 3 205 Ameebat - FC Kanuuna 0 - 1 206 Atletico de Idols - RiSki 2 - 1 207 FC Restart - PeVe Akatemia 0 - 9 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 208 Tolppalaukaus - FC Restart 6 - 2 209 PeVe Akatemia - Atletico de Idols 3 - 4 210 RiSki - Ameebat 3 - 1 211 FC Kanuuna - Sir King Kongs 2 - 1 212 Neliveto - JJ Pallohauet 5 - 2 213 Lokki&Lahna - Elämän Pallo 4 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 214 Sir King Kongs - Tolppalaukaus 0 - 4 215 Ameebat - JJ Pallohauet 0 - 3 216 Atletico de Idols - Elämän Pallo 4 - 1 217 FC Restart - Lokki&Lahna 0 - 3 218 PeVe Akatemia - Neliveto 5 - 1 219 RiSki - FC Kanuuna 1 - 4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 220 Tolppalaukaus - Lokki&Lahna 3 - 0 221 Elämän Pallo - Neliveto 0 - 3 222 JJ Pallohauet - FC Kanuuna 0 - 3 223 Sir King Kongs - RiSki 2 - 2 224 Ameebat - PeVe Akatemia 0 - 8 225 Atletico de Idols - FC Restart 17 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 226 Atletico de Idols - Tolppalaukaus 2 - 4 227 FC Restart - Ameebat 0 - 3 228 PeVe Akatemia - Sir King Kongs 5 - 0 229 RiSki - JJ Pallohauet 0 - 2 230 FC Kanuuna - Elämän Pallo 0 - 0 231 Neliveto - Lokki&Lahna 1 - 3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 232 Tolppalaukaus - JJ Pallohauet 4 - 2 233 Sir King Kongs - Elämän Pallo 1 - 4 234 Ameebat - Lokki&Lahna 1 - 5 235 Atletico de Idols - Neliveto 15 - 0 236 FC Restart - FC Kanuuna 1 - 9 237 PeVe Akatemia - RiSki 7 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 238 Neliveto - Tolppalaukaus 1 - 6 239 Lokki&Lahna - FC Kanuuna 1 - 2 240 Elämän Pallo - RiSki 4 - 2 241 JJ Pallohauet - PeVe Akatemia 0 - 7 242 Sir King Kongs - FC Restart 3 - 3 243 Ameebat - Atletico de Idols 3 - 7 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 244 Tolppalaukaus - Ameebat 4 - 2 245 Atletico de Idols - Sir King Kongs 2 - 3 246 FC Restart - JJ Pallohauet 1 - 9 247 PeVe Akatemia - Elämän Pallo 3 - 1 248 RiSki - Lokki&Lahna 3 - 8 249 FC Kanuuna - Neliveto 9 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 10. kierros 250 RiSki - Tolppalaukaus 1 - 7 251 FC Kanuuna - PeVe Akatemia 1 - 0 252 Neliveto - FC Restart 5 - 0 LUOV. 253 Lokki&Lahna - Atletico de Idols 7 - 2 254 Elämän Pallo - Ameebat 4 - 3 255 JJ Pallohauet - Sir King Kongs 2 - 4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 11. kierros 256 Tolppalaukaus - FC Kanuuna 4 - 1 257 Neliveto - RiSki 0 - 2 258 Lokki&Lahna - PeVe Akatemia 1 - 4 259 Elämän Pallo - FC Restart 3 - 0 260 JJ Pallohauet - Atletico de Idols 3 - 2 261 Sir King Kongs - Ameebat 4 - 1

Pj.kakkonen VL:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 262 Hirveät Miehet - ToPa 2 - 1 263 KuHu - Lahti Sport Dudes 0 - 6 264 Momentum - SC31 0 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 265 ToPa - Momentum 2 - 2 266 SC31 - KuHu 4 - 1 267 Lahti Sport Dudes - Hirveät Miehet 2 - 3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 268 ToPa - Lahti Sport Dudes 0 - 4 269 Hirveät Miehet - SC31 2 - 6 270 KuHu - Momentum 3 - 6 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 271 KuHu - ToPa 2 - 1 272 Momentum - Hirveät Miehet 9 - 1 273 SC31 - Lahti Sport Dudes 8 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 274 SC31 - ToPa 2 - 1 275 Lahti Sport Dudes - Momentum 2 - 0 276 Hirveät Miehet - KuHu 2 - 7 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 277 ToPa - Hirveät Miehet 7 - 2 278 Lahti Sport Dudes - KuHu 9 - 0 279 SC31 - Momentum 0 - 6 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 280 Momentum - ToPa 2 - 0 281 KuHu - SC31 1 - 6 282 Hirveät Miehet - Lahti Sport Dudes 3 - 7 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 283 Lahti Sport Dudes - ToPa 9 - 1 284 SC31 - Hirveät Miehet 2 - 2 285 Momentum - KuHu 7 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 286 ToPa - KuHu 4 - 4 287 Hirveät Miehet - Momentum 3 - 12 288 Lahti Sport Dudes - SC31 1 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 10. kierros 289 ToPa - SC31 1 - 7 290 Momentum - Lahti Sport Dudes 2 - 4 291 KuHu - Hirveät Miehet 1 - 5

Pj.kolmonen VL:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 292 16600 United - FC LeMu 2 - 23 293 FC Veijarit - FC Peli-Kanit 2 - 4 294 Hopa - Leprechauns 2 - 4 295 Palikat - Naps 2 - 1 296 AC Vito - Ruolan Ritarit 0 - 3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 297 FC LeMu - AC Vito 12 - 3 298 Ruolan Ritarit - Palikat 5 - 5 299 Naps - Hopa 3 - 5 300 Leprechauns - FC Veijarit 5 - 0 301 FC Peli-Kanit - 16600 United 6 - 5 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 302 FC LeMu - FC Peli-Kanit 5 - 0 303 16600 United - Leprechauns 2 - 7 304 FC Veijarit - Naps 0 - 3 305 Hopa - Ruolan Ritarit 1 - 2 306 Palikat - AC Vito 4 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 307 Palikat - FC LeMu 2 - 8 308 AC Vito - Hopa 4 - 2 309 Ruolan Ritarit - FC Veijarit 2 - 2 310 Naps - 16600 United 311 Leprechauns - FC Peli-Kanit 2 - 4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 312 Leprechauns - FC LeMu 1 - 6 313 FC Peli-Kanit - Naps 3 - 2 314 16600 United - Ruolan Ritarit 3 - 6 315 FC Veijarit - AC Vito 3 - 2 316 Hopa - Palikat 2 - 4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 317 FC LeMu - Hopa 12 - 7 318 Palikat - FC Veijarit 5 - 1 319 AC Vito - 16600 United 7 - 4 320 Ruolan Ritarit - FC Peli-Kanit 2 - 3 321 Naps - Leprechauns 0 - 5 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 322 FC LeMu - Naps 4 - 3 323 Leprechauns - Ruolan Ritarit 2 - 1 324 FC Peli-Kanit - AC Vito 4 - 4 325 16600 United - Palikat 2 - 2 326 FC Veijarit - Hopa 3 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 327 FC Veijarit - FC LeMu 2 - 11 328 Hopa - 16600 United 4 - 6 329 Palikat - FC Peli-Kanit 3 - 6 330 AC Vito - Leprechauns 2 - 2 331 Ruolan Ritarit - Naps 4 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 332 Ruolan Ritarit - FC LeMu 10 - 2 333 Naps - AC Vito 1 - 6 334 Leprechauns - Palikat 9 - 4 335 FC Peli-Kanit - Hopa 13 - 2 336 16600 United - FC Veijarit 8 - 2

Pappaliiga:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 337 Kaukkari - FC Goodies 1 - 1 338 Gremon Pallo - King Kongs papat 1 - 1 339 Assan Ball - FC Peluri 0 - 10 340 Black Devils - Laatuclub 2 - 11 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 341 Black Devils - FC Goodies 1 - 7 342 Laatuclub - Assan Ball 4 - 1 343 FC Peluri - Gremon Pallo 15 - 0 344 King Kongs papat - Kaukkari 0 - 7 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 345 FC Goodies - King Kongs papat 5 - 0 346 Kaukkari - FC Peluri 0 - 2 347 Gremon Pallo - Laatuclub 0 - 13 348 Assan Ball - Black Devils 2 - 3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 349 FC Peluri - FC Goodies 2 - 0 350 King Kongs papat - Laatuclub 3 - 12 351 Kaukkari - Black Devils 2 - 2 352 Gremon Pallo - Assan Ball 0 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 353 FC Goodies - Assan Ball 4 - 2 354 Black Devils - Gremon Pallo 5 - 1 355 Laatuclub - Kaukkari 5 - 1 356 FC Peluri - King Kongs papat 5 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 357 Gremon Pallo - FC Goodies 0 - 8 358 Assan Ball - Kaukkari 1 - 8 359 Black Devils - King Kongs papat 5 - 1 360 Laatuclub - FC Peluri 2 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 361 FC Goodies - Laatuclub 1 - 3 362 FC Peluri - Black Devils 23 - 0 363 King Kongs papat - Assan Ball 1 - 5 364 Kaukkari - Gremon Pallo 16 - 0

Mimmiykkönen:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 365 FC X - FuMi 0 - 9 366 Fc IhaNaiset - Fc PP 1 - 5 367 FC Soulmates - Pallosalamit LUOV. ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 368 Pallosalamit - Fc IhaNaiset LUOV. 369 Fc PP - FC X 1 - 3 370 FuMi - FC TB 4 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 371 FC TB - Fc PP 0 - 2 372 FC X - Pallosalamit LUOV. 373 Fc IhaNaiset - FC Soulmates 1 - 3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 374 FC Soulmates - FC X 0 - 2 375 Pallosalamit - FC TB LUOV. 376 Fc PP - FuMi 4 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 377 FuMi - Pallosalamit LUOV. 378 FC TB - FC Soulmates 0 - 2 379 FC X - Fc IhaNaiset 5 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 380 Fc IhaNaiset - FC TB 0 - 0 381 FC Soulmates - FuMi 0 - 4 382 Pallosalamit - Fc PP LUOV. ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 383 Fc PP - FC Soulmates 4 - 1 384 FuMi - Fc IhaNaiset 8 - 1 385 FC TB - FC X 1 - 4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 386 FuMi - FC X 6 - 1 387 Fc PP - Fc IhaNaiset 3 - 0 388 Pallosalamit - FC Soulmates LUOV. ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 389 Fc IhaNaiset - Pallosalamit LUOV. 390 FC X - Fc PP 0 - 3 391 FC TB - FuMi 0 - 4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 10. kierros 392 Fc PP - FC TB 3 - 0 393 Pallosalamit - FC X LUOV. 394 FC Soulmates - Fc IhaNaiset 5 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 11. kierros 395 FC X - FC Soulmates 4 - 2 396 FC TB - Pallosalamit LUOV. 397 FuMi - Fc PP 2 - 3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 12. kierros 398 Pallosalamit - FuMi LUOV. 399 FC Soulmates - FC TB 2 - 1 400 Fc IhaNaiset - FC X 1 - 3 ______________________________________________________________________________ 13. kierros 401 FC TB - Fc IhaNaiset 1 - 1 402 FuMi - FC Soulmates 2 - 1 403 Fc PP - Pallosalamit LUOV. ______________________________________________________________________________ 14. kierros 404 FC Soulmates - Fc PP 1 - 1 405 Fc IhaNaiset - FuMi 1 - 9 406 FC X - FC TB 2 - 1

Mimmikakkonen:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 407 FC Harhasyöttö - FC Nollarytmi 1 - 1 408 FC Pääpäivä - MiFut 0 - 0 409 Ladies - FC Pinkkipimut 0 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 410 FC Nollarytmi - Ladies 3 - 0 411 FC Pinkkipimut - FC Pääpäivä 0 - 1 412 MiFut - FC Harhasyöttö 4 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 413 FC Nollarytmi - MiFut 0 - 1 414 FC Harhasyöttö - FC Pinkkipimut 0 - 6 415 FC Pääpäivä - Ladies 2 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 416 FC Pääpäivä - FC Nollarytmi 0 - 2 417 Ladies - FC Harhasyöttö 0 - 1 418 FC Pinkkipimut - MiFut 3 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 419 FC Pinkkipimut - FC Nollarytmi 4 - 4 420 MiFut - Ladies 1 - 1 421 FC Harhasyöttö - FC Pääpäivä 4 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 6. kierros 422 FC Nollarytmi - FC Harhasyöttö 1 - 4 423 MiFut - FC Pääpäivä 1 - 0 424 FC Pinkkipimut - Ladies 2 - 0 ______________________________________________________________________________ 7. kierros 425 Ladies - FC Nollarytmi 0 - 5 426 FC Pääpäivä - FC Pinkkipimut 2 - 3 427 FC Harhasyöttö - MiFut 1 - 1 ______________________________________________________________________________ 8. kierros 428 MiFut - FC Nollarytmi 4 - 1 429 FC Pinkkipimut - FC Harhasyöttö 2 - 1 430 Ladies - FC Pääpäivä 0 - 4 ______________________________________________________________________________ 9. kierros 431 FC Nollarytmi - FC Pääpäivä 3 - 5 432 FC Harhasyöttö - Ladies 2 - 1 433 MiFut - FC Pinkkipimut 4 - 2 ______________________________________________________________________________ 10. kierros 434 FC Nollarytmi - FC Pinkkipimut 8 - 1 435 Ladies - MiFut 1 - 0 436 FC Pääpäivä - FC Harhasyöttö 0 - 2

Pj.mestisfinaali:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 440 King Kongs jr - Akuutti24 1 - 2

Pj.mestis pronssipeli:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 441 Nv Tähkä - Tripla FC 1 - 7

Pj.ykkönen finaali:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 442 Jätkät - Paavola SKA 3 - 6

Pj.ykkönen pronce:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 443 Solanan Raikas - MC Jymypallo 8 - 7

Pj.2 VL finaali:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 444 SC31 - Lahti Sport Dudes 7 - 6

Pj.2 VL pronssimatsi:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 445 Momentum - Hirveät Miehet 6 - 0

Pj.3 VL finaali:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 446 FC LeMu - FC Peli-Kanit 4 - 3

Pj.3 VL pronssiottelu:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 447 Leprechauns - Ruolan Ritarit 7 - 5

Ison mestiksen finaali:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 448 FC King Kongs - FC Jätkät 0 - 5 LUOV.

Ison mestiksen pronssi:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 449 Keitaan Pallo - Fc Patteri 5 - 1