Lahen kortteliliiga ry.                                                       

Ottelutulokset 01.05.2022 17:20

Lohko A:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 1 Pöljä 2.0 - Reteesti vaan 2 - 0 (100 - 76) 2 MaxAa - Tappara 1 - 1 ( 50 - 83) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 3 Tappara - Pöljä 2.0 1 - 1 ( 88 - 65) 4 Reteesti vaan - Kaameet Apinat 2 - 0 (100 - 53) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 5 Kaameet Apinat - Tappara 2 - 0 (100 - 74) 6 Pöljä 2.0 - MaxAa 1 - 1 ( 90 - 83) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 7 MaxAa - Kaameet Apinat 0 - 2 ( 57 - 100) 8 Tappara - Reteesti vaan 2 - 0 (100 - 86) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 9 Reteesti vaan - MaxAa 1 - 1 ( 50 - 58) 10 Kaameet Apinat - Pöljä 2.0 1 - 1 ( 84 - 92)

Lohko B:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 11 Koukkupolvet - Säkä Team 2 - 0 (100 - 61) 12 Hazaa - MaKo 0 - 2 ( 84 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 13 MaKo - Koukkupolvet 0 - 2 ( 82 - 100) 14 Säkä Team - Lumipantterit 2 - 0 (100 - 40) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 15 Lumipantterit - MaKo 0 - 2 ( 60 - 100) 16 Koukkupolvet - Hazaa 1 - 1 ( 78 - 71) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 17 Hazaa - Lumipantterit 2 - 0 (100 - 46) 18 MaKo - Säkä Team 2 - 0 (100 - 97) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 19 Säkä Team - Hazaa 0 - 2 ( 80 - 100) 20 Lumipantterit - Koukkupolvet 0 - 2 ( 78 - 100)

Lohko C:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 21 Ultras Möysä - SiTi Karma 1 - 1 ( 75 - 60) 22 Vakaatonkäsi - Loukku 2 - 0 (100 - 51) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 23 Loukku - Ultras Möysä 0 - 2 ( 46 - 100) 24 SiTi Karma - Tappara 22 1 - 1 ( 87 - 83) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 25 Tappara 22 - Loukku 2 - 0 (100 - 40) 26 Ultras Möysä - Vakaatonkäsi 1 - 1 ( 88 - 83) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 27 Vakaatonkäsi - Tappara 22 1 - 1 ( 85 - 89) 28 Loukku - SiTi Karma 0 - 2 ( 72 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 29 SiTi Karma - Vakaatonkäsi 2 - 0 (100 - 33) 30 Tappara 22 - Ultras Möysä 2 - 0 (100 - 65)

Lohko D:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 31 Pimein Uhka - Musketeers Pro 1 - 1 ( 88 - 91) 32 HMS Terassimölkky - SiTi Tani 2 - 0 (100 - 84) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 33 SiTi Tani - Pimein Uhka 1 - 1 ( 81 - 82) 34 Musketeers Pro - Liekinheittäjät 0 - 2 ( 74 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 35 Liekinheittäjät - SiTi Tani 1 - 1 ( 93 - 54) 36 Pimein Uhka - HMS Terassimölkky 1 - 1 ( 98 - 99) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 37 HMS Terassimölkky - Liekinheittäjät 1 - 1 ( 82 - 50) 38 SiTi Tani - Musketeers Pro 2 - 0 (100 - 66) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 39 Musketeers Pro - HMS Terassimölkky 0 - 2 ( 58 - 100) 40 Liekinheittäjät - Pimein Uhka 2 - 0 (100 - 76)

Lohko E:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 41 Liekin Mana - PingPong 0 - 2 ( 61 - 100) 42 Betsinurkka - Assan Mölkky 2 - 0 (100 - 95) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 43 Assan Mölkky - Liekin Mana 0 - 2 ( 45 - 100) 44 PingPong - JoHa 2 - 0 (100 - 37) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 45 JoHa - Assan Mölkky 2 - 0 (100 - 75) 46 Liekin Mana - Betsinurkka 1 - 1 ( 95 - 93) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 47 Betsinurkka - JoHa 0 - 2 ( 52 - 100) 48 Assan Mölkky - PingPong 1 - 1 ( 89 - 90) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 49 PingPong - Betsinurkka 1 - 1 ( 91 - 88) 50 JoHa - Liekin Mana 2 - 0 (100 - 76)

Lohko F:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 51 KKS-Mölkky Kitte&Co - Hitaat 2 - 0 (100 - 49) 52 Vappu pilalla - KKS-67 1 - 1 ( 94 - 80) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 53 KKS-67 - KKS-Mölkky Kitte&Co 1 - 1 ( 85 - 97) 54 Hitaat - EH 0 - 2 ( 54 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 55 EH - KKS-67 2 - 0 (100 - 53) 56 KKS-Mölkky Kitte&Co - Vappu pilalla 0 - 2 ( 50 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 57 Vappu pilalla - EH 0 - 2 ( 52 - 100) 58 KKS-67 - Hitaat 1 - 1 ( 88 - 91) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 59 Hitaat - Vappu pilalla 0 - 2 ( 77 - 100) 60 EH - KKS-Mölkky Kitte&Co 2 - 0 (100 - 41)

Lohko G:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 61 Musketeers Rookies - Veto ry 0 - 2 ( 38 - 100) 62 AnSa - Maestro 2 - 0 (100 - 80) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 63 Maestro - Musketeers Rookies 2 - 0 (100 - 48) 64 Veto ry - SiTi Kytkin 0 - 2 ( 41 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 65 SiTi Kytkin - Maestro 1 - 1 ( 85 - 83) 66 Musketeers Rookies - AnSa 0 - 2 ( 45 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 67 AnSa - SiTi Kytkin 1 - 1 ( 90 - 83) 68 Maestro - Veto ry 2 - 0 (100 - 82) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 69 Veto ry - AnSa 0 - 2 ( 58 - 100) 70 SiTi Kytkin - Musketeers Rookies 2 - 0 (100 - 76)

Lohko H:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 71 Cobra - Billy Boys 2 - 0 (100 - 21) 72 Pässinwaaran Huti - Kymiläiset 0 - 2 ( 74 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 73 Kymiläiset - Cobra 1 - 1 ( 88 - 89) 74 Billy Boys - VAAL 2 - 0 (100 - 83) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 75 VAAL - Kymiläiset 0 - 2 ( 82 - 100) 76 Cobra - Pässinwaaran Huti 1 - 1 ( 89 - 86) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 77 Pässinwaaran Huti - VAAL 0 - 2 ( 71 - 100) 78 Kymiläiset - Billy Boys 0 - 2 ( 52 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 79 Billy Boys - Pässinwaaran Huti 1 - 1 ( 89 - 90) 80 VAAL - Cobra 1 - 1 ( 86 - 80)

Lohko i:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 81 Eesti - Trombi 1 - 1 ( 90 - 74) 82 LASVEL - Energiahalli 2 - 0 (100 - 80) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 83 Energiahalli - Eesti 0 - 2 ( 74 - 100) 84 Trombi - Tuppi 1 - 1 ( 92 - 94) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 85 Tuppi - Energiahalli 1 - 1 ( 88 - 88) 86 Eesti - LASVEL 1 - 1 ( 84 - 94) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 87 LASVEL - Tuppi 1 - 1 ( 92 - 94) 88 Energiahalli - Trombi 2 - 0 (100 - 72) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 89 Trombi - LASVEL 0 - 2 ( 53 - 100) 90 Tuppi - Eesti 1 - 1 ( 78 - 88)

Lohko J:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 91 Janipoi Fan Club - Lahden Kattohuolto 1 - 1 ( 87 - 88) 92 Musketeers - Aurajoen Kalske 1 - 1 ( 50 - 79) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 93 Aurajoen Kalske - Janipoi Fan Club 1 - 1 ( 91 - 92) 94 Lahden Kattohuolto - Liekin Ketut 1 - 1 ( 86 - 67) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 95 Liekin Ketut - Aurajoen Kalske 1 - 1 ( 90 - 87) 96 Janipoi Fan Club - Musketeers 0 - 2 ( 79 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 97 Musketeers - Liekin Ketut 2 - 0 (100 - 51) 98 Aurajoen Kalske - Lahden Kattohuolto 1 - 1 ( 81 - 90) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 99 Lahden Kattohuolto - Musketeers 0 - 2 ( 70 - 100) 100 Liekin Ketut - Janipoi Fan Club 1 - 1 ( 89 - 78)

Lohko K:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 101 KKS-SoTe - Musketeers Mix 0 - 2 ( 0 - 100) 102 Assan Ball - Team Lokki 0 - 2 ( 50 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 103 Team Lokki - KKS-SoTe 1 - 1 ( 63 - 66) 104 Musketeers Mix - Jeggu 1 - 1 ( 50 - 76) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 105 Jeggu - Team Lokki 1 - 1 ( 70 - 84) 106 KKS-SoTe - Assan Ball 1 - 1 ( 82 - 59) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 107 Assan Ball - Jeggu 1 - 1 ( 50 - 99) 108 Team Lokki - Musketeers Mix 1 - 1 ( 90 - 69) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 109 Musketeers Mix - Assan Ball 1 - 1 ( 94 - 78) 110 Jeggu - KKS-SoTe 2 - 0 (100 - 90)

Lohko L:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 111 MaJa - Me vaan 2 - 0 (100 - 46) 112 Mata - Poijjaat 1 - 1 ( 88 - 84) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 113 Poijjaat - MaJa 1 - 1 ( 79 - 81) 114 Me vaan - Kapa 0 - 2 ( 62 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 115 Kapa - Poijjaat 1 - 1 ( 89 - 95) 116 MaJa - Mata 2 - 0 (100 - 74) ______________________________________________________________________________ 4. kierros 117 Mata - Kapa 0 - 2 ( 56 - 100) 118 Poijjaat - Me vaan 2 - 0 (100 - 0) ______________________________________________________________________________ 5. kierros 119 Me vaan - Mata 1 - 1 ( 91 - 93) 120 Kapa - MaJa 1 - 1 ( 71 - 73)

Keräily 1:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 121 Mata - KKS-67 0 - 2 ( 96 - 100) 122 Reteesti vaan - Musketeers Rookies 2 - 0 (100 - 35) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 123 KKS-67 - Musketeers Rookies 1 - 1 ( 86 - 77) 124 Mata - Reteesti vaan 1 - 1 ( 77 - 96) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 125 Reteesti vaan - KKS-67 1 - 1 ( 85 - 90) 126 Musketeers Rookies - Mata 1 - 1 ( 62 - 93)

Keräily 2:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 127 Assan Ball - Liekin Mana 0 - 2 ( 50 - 100) 128 Lumipantterit - Pässinwaaran Huti 1 - 1 ( 83 - 88) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 129 Liekin Mana - Pässinwaaran Huti 0 - 2 ( 74 - 100) 130 Assan Ball - Lumipantterit 2 - 0 (100 - 0) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 131 Lumipantterit - Liekin Mana 0 - 2 ( 49 - 100) 132 Pässinwaaran Huti - Assan Ball 1 - 1 ( 50 - 66)

Keräily 3:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 133 Liekin Ketut - Pimein Uhka 2 - 0 (100 - 81) 134 Loukku - Trombi 1 - 1 ( 81 - 98) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 135 Pimein Uhka - Trombi 2 - 0 (100 - 80) 136 Liekin Ketut - Loukku 2 - 0 (100 - 66) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 137 Loukku - Pimein Uhka 1 - 1 ( 50 - 77) 138 Trombi - Liekin Ketut 1 - 1 ( 76 - 84)

Keräily 4:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 139 Energiahalli - Vakaatonkäsi 2 - 0 (100 - 61) 140 Musketeers Pro - Janipoi Fan Club 0 - 2 ( 73 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 141 Vakaatonkäsi - Janipoi Fan Club 0 - 2 ( 86 - 100) 142 Energiahalli - Musketeers Pro 2 - 0 (100 - 46) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 143 Musketeers Pro - Vakaatonkäsi 1 - 1 ( 88 - 83) 144 Janipoi Fan Club - Energiahalli 1 - 1 ( 80 - 82)

Keräily 5:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 145 VAAL - Säkä Team 1 - 1 ( 96 - 87) 146 Assan Mölkky - KKS-SoTe 2 - 0 (100 - 87) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 147 Säkä Team - KKS-SoTe 1 - 1 ( 88 - 81) 148 VAAL - Assan Mölkky 1 - 1 ( 88 - 91) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 149 Assan Mölkky - Säkä Team 0 - 2 ( 40 - 100) 150 KKS-SoTe - VAAL 1 - 1 ( 56 - 97)

Keräily 6:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 151 Veto ry - MaxAa 0 - 2 ( 36 - 100) 152 Hitaat - Me vaan 2 - 0 (100 - 40) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 153 MaxAa - Me vaan 2 - 0 (100 - 46) 154 Veto ry - Hitaat 1 - 1 ( 62 - 50) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 155 Hitaat - MaxAa 2 - 0 (100 - 50) 156 Me vaan - Veto ry 1 - 1 ( 74 - 72)

Jatko 1:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 157 KKS-67 - Kymiläiset 1 - 1 ( 98 - 88) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 158 Pöljä 2.0 - KKS-67 0 - 2 ( 70 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 159 Kymiläiset - Pöljä 2.0 2 - 0 (100 - 25)

Jatko 2:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 160 Tuppi - JoHa 2 - 0 (100 - 84) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 161 Liekinheittäjät - Tuppi 0 - 2 ( 41 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 162 JoHa - Liekinheittäjät 2 - 0 (100 - 68)

Jatko 3:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 163 Liekin Ketut - KKS-Mölkky Kitte&Co 2 - 0 (100 - 77) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 164 SiTi Karma - Liekin Ketut 0 - 2 ( 59 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 165 KKS-Mölkky Kitte&Co - SiTi Karma 1 - 1 ( 93 - 50)

Jatko 4:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 166 Energiahalli - Betsinurkka 2 - 0 (100 - 70) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 167 HMS Terassimölkky - Energiahalli 0 - 2 ( 50 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 168 Betsinurkka - HMS Terassimölkky 2 - 0 (100 - 67)

Jatko 5:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 169 Säkä Team - SiTi Tani 2 - 0 (100 - 76) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 170 PingPong - Säkä Team 0 - 2 ( 75 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 171 SiTi Tani - PingPong 0 - 2 ( 67 - 100)

Jatko 6:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 172 Hitaat - Ultras Möysä 0 - 2 ( 69 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 173 EH - Hitaat 2 - 0 (100 - 73) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 174 Ultras Möysä - EH 1 - 1 ( 50 - 81)

Jatko 7:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 175 Poijjaat - Billy Boys 2 - 0 (100 - 92) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 176 Kaameet Apinat - Poijjaat 1 - 1 ( 50 - 85) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 177 Billy Boys - Kaameet Apinat 2 - 0 (100 - 46)

Jatko 8:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 178 Janipoi Fan Club - Jeggu 0 - 2 ( 21 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 179 Musketeers - Janipoi Fan Club 1 - 1 ( 98 - 50) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 180 Jeggu - Musketeers 0 - 2 ( 25 - 100)

Jatko 9:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 181 Lahden Kattohuolto - Vappu pilalla 1 - 1 ( 87 - 75) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 182 Tappara 22 - Lahden Kattohuolto 2 - 0 (100 - 62) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 183 Vappu pilalla - Tappara 22 2 - 0 (100 - 64)

Jatko 10:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 184 Pässinwaaran Huti - Maestro 0 - 2 ( 61 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 185 Koukkupolvet - Pässinwaaran Huti 1 - 1 ( 87 - 87) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 186 Maestro - Koukkupolvet 2 - 0 (100 - 81)

Jatko 11:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 187 MaxAa - Eesti 2 - 0 (100 - 78) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 188 MaJa - MaxAa 1 - 1 ( 50 - 77) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 189 Eesti - MaJa 1 - 1 ( 78 - 94)

Jatko 12:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 190 Assan Mölkky - Aurajoen Kalske 2 - 0 (100 - 56) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 191 Team Lokki - Assan Mölkky LUOV.
______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 192 Aurajoen Kalske - Team Lokki LUOV.

Jatko 13:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 193 Musketeers Mix - SiTi Kytkin 1 - 1 ( 88 - 64) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 194 MaKo - Musketeers Mix 1 - 1 ( 88 - 99) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 195 SiTi Kytkin - MaKo 0 - 2 ( 84 - 100)

Jatko 14:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 196 Pimein Uhka - Kapa 1 - 1 ( 87 - 81) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 197 LASVEL - Pimein Uhka 1 - 1 ( 89 - 91) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 198 Kapa - LASVEL 1 - 1 ( 94 - 74)

Jatko 15:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 199 Reteesti vaan - Hazaa 1 - 1 ( 86 - 92) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 200 AnSa - Reteesti vaan 1 - 1 ( 72 - 94) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 201 Hazaa - AnSa 1 - 1 ( 95 - 78)

Jatko 16:

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 202 Liekin Mana - Tappara 0 - 2 ( 40 - 100) ______________________________________________________________________________ 2. kierros 203 Cobra - Liekin Mana 2 - 0 (100 - 26) ______________________________________________________________________________ 3. kierros 204 Tappara - Cobra 2 - 0 (100 - 64)

1. Cup-kierros (32)

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 205 KKS-67 - Cobra 2 - 1 (145 - 122) 206 Tuppi - Reteesti vaan 1 - 2 (119 - 121) 207 Liekin Ketut - Pimein Uhka 0 - 2 ( 61 - 100) 208 Energiahalli - Musketeers Mix 2 - 1 (146 - 144) 209 Säkä Team - Aurajoen Kalske 2 - 0 (100 - 66) 210 EH - MaJa 0 - 2 ( 73 - 100) 211 Poijjaat - Koukkupolvet 2 - 1 (134 - 122) 212 Musketeers - Tappara 22 0 - 2 ( 89 - 100) 213 Vappu pilalla - Jeggu 2 - 1 (150 - 122) 214 Maestro - Billy Boys 1 - 2 (132 - 131) 215 MaxAa - Ultras Möysä 2 - 1 (144 - 89) 216 Assan Mölkky - PingPong 1 - 2 (117 - 139) 217 MaKo - Betsinurkka 2 - 0 (100 - 63) 218 Kapa - KKS-Mölkky Kitte&Co 2 - 1 (145 - 121) 219 Hazaa - JoHa 2 - 0 (100 - 84) 220 Tappara - Kymiläiset 1 - 2 (123 - 144)

2. Cup-kierros (16)

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 221 KKS-67 - Reteesti vaan 2 - 1 (133 - 94) 222 Pimein Uhka - Energiahalli 0 - 2 ( 60 - 100) 223 Säkä Team - MaJa 1 - 2 (117 - 140) 224 Poijjaat - Tappara 22 0 - 2 ( 55 - 100) 225 Vappu pilalla - Billy Boys 2 - 0 (100 - 51) 226 MaxAa - PingPong 2 - 0 ( 91 - 43) 227 MaKo - Kapa 2 - 0 (100 - 83) 228 Hazaa - Kymiläiset 0 - 2 ( 76 - 100)

3. Cup-kierros (8)

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 229 KKS-67 - Energiahalli 2 - 0 (100 - 91) 230 MaJa - Tappara 22 2 - 0 (100 - 81) 231 Vappu pilalla - MaxAa 2 - 0 (100 - 80) 232 MaKo - Kymiläiset 1 - 2 (128 - 133)

Välierät

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 233 KKS-67 - MaJa 2 - 1 (134 - 115) 234 Vappu pilalla - Kymiläiset 2 - 1 (141 - 105)

Halli SM Pronssi

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 235 MaJa - Kymiläiset 2 - 0 (100 - 34)

Halli SM Finaali

______________________________________________________________________________ 1. kierros 236 KKS-67 - Vappu pilalla 1 - 3 (159 - 179)