Lahen kortteliliiga ry.                                                       

Sarjatilanteet 11.06.2024 20:45


Pj. viikonloppu

Lahti Sport Dudes 6 6 0 0 30 - 4 12 SC31 6 5 1 0 46 - 13 11 Jovin Jellonat 6 5 1 0 35 - 15 11 AC Härmistely 5 4 1 0 34 - 7 9
Momentum 5 3 1 1 18 - 14 7 Topa 6 3 1 2 21 - 23 7 Leprechauns 6 3 0 3 21 - 15 6 Hirveät Miehet 6 2 2 2 29 - 29 6 Hollola City 6 2 1 3 21 - 26 5 FC Neppailijat 6 1 1 4 12 - 25 3 FC Peli-Kanit 6 1 0 5 21 - 39 2 Fc Kassipojad 6 1 0 5 8 - 38 2 Fc Ratamestarit 6 0 1 5 16 - 36 1 16600 United 6 0 0 6 8 - 36 0

Pistepörssi

1. 22 (16+ 6) Keinänen Eetu SC31
2. 14 ( 2+12) Koskenniemi Joonas SC31
3. 13 ( 7+ 6) Huovinen Jesper Jovin Jellonat
4. 12 ( 9+ 3) Hakanen Aleksi SC31
5. ( 5+ 7) Nieminen Jesse SC31
6. 11 ( 8+ 3) Paajanen Jouni Fc Ratamestarit
7. ( 6+ 5) Kaufmann Benjamin Lahti Sport Dudes
8. 10 ( 8+ 2) Kuokkanen Emil SC31
9. ( 6+ 4) Laaksonen Turo Hirveät Miehet
10. 9 ( 7+ 2) Rautio Riku FC Peli-Kanit
11. ( 5+ 4) Leppäsalo Jesse Lahti Sport Dudes
12. Sassila Edu Hirveät Miehet
13. ( 3+ 6) Jokela Ville AC Härmistely
14. 8 ( 7+ 1) Loman Oskari Hollola City
15. ( 6+ 2) Metzner Tomi Leprechauns
16. ( 5+ 3) Eerola Jami AC Härmistely
17. ( 4+ 4) Kukkonen Miro Hollola City
18. Luukkonen Toni Leprechauns
19. Tontti Jesse AC Härmistely
20. ( 3+ 5) Valin Jani Topa
21. 6 ( 6+ 0) Vuorinen Joonas Jovin Jellonat
22. ( 4+ 2) Kortesaari Aleksi 16600 United
23. Leppäsalo Miska Lahti Sport Dudes
24. ( 3+ 3) Haverinen Niklas Momentum
25. 5 ( 5+ 0) Suviranta Saku Topa
26. Tulonen Toni FC Peli-Kanit
27. ( 4+ 1) Kurronen Eetu Leprechauns
28. Maukonen Juho FC Neppailijat
29. Salimäki Mikael Momentum
30. Talja Lauri Hirveät Miehet
31. ( 3+ 2) Melchy Tuomas FC Neppailijat
32. Sirola Aku Jovin Jellonat
33. ( 2+ 3) Köykkä Aki Hirveät Miehet
34. Munukka Niko AC Härmistely
35. Mäkelä Niko Fc Ratamestarit
36. Mäkelä Roope Topa
37. ( 1+ 4) Asp Ville Topa
38. Lähdesmäki Miikka FC Peli-Kanit
39. Nieminen Lassi SC31
40. 4 ( 4+ 0) Kuusisto Nicolas Momentum
41. Leinonen Miika AC Härmistely
42. ( 3+ 1) Huhdanpää Joonatan Jovin Jellonat
43. Kilpinen Sami Hollola City
44. Mälkönen Ville AC Härmistely
45. Palo Perttu FC Peli-Kanit
46. Raikaa Rene AC Härmistely
47. ( 2+ 2) Gayer Risto Jovin Jellonat
48. Helle Tiitus AC Härmistely
49. Lammassaari Aleksi AC Härmistely
50. Mluge Heri Jovin Jellonat
51. ( 1+ 3) Arvaja Elmeri Jovin Jellonat
52. Kaunismäki Antti FC Peli-Kanit
53. Kuusisto Daniel Momentum
54. Rautiainen Jani Fc Kassipojad
55. 3 ( 3+ 0) Kaufmann Samuli Lahti Sport Dudes
56. Suviranta Juho Topa
57. ( 2+ 1) Ahava Riku Topa
58. Ahvonen Roope Hollola City
59. Boulahna Jesse Fc Ratamestarit
60. Kuokkanen Joel SC31
61. Leino Lucas Fc Kassipojad
62. Liekkola Vili Lahti Sport Dudes
63. Strengell Aleksi Lahti Sport Dudes
64. Tenho Rolle Lahti Sport Dudes
65. ( 1+ 2) Cabral Roberto Leprechauns
66. Heinonen Erik AC Härmistely
67. Karvonen Severi Lahti Sport Dudes
68. Kuokkanen Anton SC31
69. Lehtinen Jesse AC Härmistely
70. Lietjärvi Mikko Hirveät Miehet
71. Siren Antti Topa
72. Voutilainen Paavo Hollola City
73. ( 0+ 3) Jaro Saku Jovin Jellonat
74. Kaikkonen Saku FC Peli-Kanit
75. Mandelin Niklas Leprechauns
76. 2 ( 2+ 0) Gazdag Bela Momentum
77. Hakola Miikka Fc Ratamestarit
78. Hongisto Elias Topa
79. Hälinen Aleksi Hirveät Miehet
80. Kinnaslampi Rami Jovin Jellonat
81. Kiri Eetu SC31
82. Lavi Joni Hirveät Miehet
83. Lehtinen Eelis Jovin Jellonat
84. Malkamäki Manu Leprechauns
85. Suckman Lari Momentum
86. Tynkkynen Okra Fc Kassipojad
87. Veltheim Leevi Jovin Jellonat
88. Veneskari Juho FC Peli-Kanit
89. ( 1+ 1) Ahonen Jesse Topa
90. Kilponen Verneri Fc Kassipojad
91. Kivelä Paavo AC Härmistely
92. Kuusisto Simon Momentum
93. Kärkinen Roope FC Neppailijat
94. Lehti Jussi 16600 United
95. Minkkinen Niko Lahti Sport Dudes
96. Ovcharuk Pavel 16600 United
97. Paljärvi Anssi Lahti Sport Dudes
98. Reijonen Juho Fc Kassipojad
99. Salo Olli Hollola City
100. Talja Juho Hirveät Miehet
101. Tammisto Arttu Jovin Jellonat
102. Viikilä Emil AC Härmistely
103. ( 0+ 2) Anttonen Peetu Topa
104. Huttunen Aapo AC Härmistely
105. Kivistö Niilo FC Neppailijat
106. Koponen Santeri Fc Ratamestarit
107. Kuusisto Jose Momentum
108. Lehtonen Joose Lahti Sport Dudes
109. Määttä Markus Hirveät Miehet
110. Saksola Mikko FC Peli-Kanit
111. Torpo Tapio Momentum
112. Vaattovaara Aapo Lahti Sport Dudes
113. 1 ( 1+ 0) Huttunen Mikko Hollola City
114. Hyvönen Marko Lahti Sport Dudes
115. Jokela Ville AC Härmistely
116. Kaartinen Dima 16600 United
117. Kasakkamäki Antti Lahti Sport Dudes
118. Kauppila Olli Lahti Sport Dudes
119. Koskinen Mikko Leprechauns
120. Laitinen Jani 16600 United
121. Laitinen Perttu Momentum
122. Larikka Eetu Leprechauns
123. Löfberg Daniel Jovin Jellonat
124. Mykrä Aleksi AC Härmistely
125. Oksanen Alexander Fc Ratamestarit
126. Olkkonen Taneli Hirveät Miehet
127. Partanen Miro Leprechauns
128. Pelkonen Joona FC Neppailijat
129. Penttilä Tukka FC Peli-Kanit
130. Pusila Joonas Hirveät Miehet
131. Roine Jussi Hirveät Miehet
132. Ruoti Justus FC Neppailijat
133. Ruti Antti Hirveät Miehet
134. Räsänen Mikael Fc Kassipojad
135. Saarinen Severi Topa
136. Salminen Miro FC Neppailijat
137. Sihvonen Lassi Jovin Jellonat
138. Stenius Lauri Hollola City
139. Talja Joel Hirveät Miehet
140. Tuuri Niko Fc Ratamestarit
141. Valkama Juhani Jovin Jellonat
142. Vartiainen Taavi FC Peli-Kanit
143. Vastustaja Oma Maali Hirveät Miehet
144. Vastustajan Oma Maali FC Neppailijat
145. Vastustajan Oma Maali Jovin Jellonat
146. Vastustajan Oma Maali Leprechauns
147. Vilander Juuso Hollola City
148. ( 0+ 1) Ahava Matias Topa
149. Ahonen Jani Hollola City
150. Ameen Saif Leprechauns
151. Eerola Mikko Leprechauns
152. Hult Erno 16600 United
153. Huttunen Tomi Hollola City
154. Hynönen Perttu FC Peli-Kanit
155. Häyrinen Eetu AC Härmistely
156. Immonen Vellu Fc Ratamestarit
157. Jaatinen Juuso FC Neppailijat
158. Kaalikoski Väinö 16600 United
159. Kronlöf Timo Hollola City
160. Könönen Miska FC Neppailijat
161. Lehtinen Tuomo Jovin Jellonat
162. Morri Jose SC31
163. Mustonen Antti Hirveät Miehet
164. Nieminen Ville FC Peli-Kanit
165. Niiranen Jon FC Neppailijat
166. Rauhamaa Nino 16600 United
167. Remes Teemu Lahti Sport Dudes
168. Räty Samuli Lahti Sport Dudes
169. Silventoinen Eero Momentum
170. Tarkkila Luka Jovin Jellonat
171. Turunen Jussi Hirveät Miehet
172. Väätäinen Aatu Leprechauns

Suunsoittovaroitukset

1 Raikaa Rene AC Härmistely

Varoitukset

2 Ahava Matias Topa
Boulahna Jesse Fc Ratamestarit
Kurronen Eetu Leprechauns
Valin Jani Topa
1 Aakala Jimi Momentum
Aaltonen Tuomas Momentum
Aho Rasmus Jovin Jellonat
Ameen Saif Leprechauns
Eskelinen Luca AC Härmistely
Jaatinen Juuso FC Neppailijat
Juuri Joonatan FC Peli-Kanit
Järvinen Jarkko Hollola City
Kaufmann Benjamin Lahti Sport Dudes
Kilpinen Sami Hollola City
Kivelä Paavo AC Härmistely
Koponen Santeri Fc Ratamestarit
Kortesaari Aleksi 16600 United
Lammassaari Aleksi AC Härmistely
Mäkelä Eetu Fc Kassipojad
Mäkelä Roope Topa
Mälkönen Ville AC Härmistely
Oksanen Alexander Fc Ratamestarit
Sassila Edu Hirveät Miehet
Setälä Olli Leprechauns
Stenius Lauri Hollola City
Torpo Tapio Momentum
Varjovirta Santeri AC Härmistely
Vilander Juuso Hollola City
Väätäinen Aatu Leprechauns

Ulosajot

1 Ahava Matias Topa
Räsänen Mikael Fc Kassipojad
Sirola Aku Jovin Jellonat