Lahen kortteliliiga ry.                                                       

Otteluohjelma 10.06.2024 23:53

Ke 12.06.24 Haapala 1
1 19:00 Saara & Emil - Minttuleenu H & Juha H
2 20:00 Anna A & Tuomas H - Match Makers

Ke 12.06.24 Haapala 2
7 19:00 Team Rankat Ajat - Laura & Heikki
8 20:00 Julia & Arto - Juulia J & Janne M

To 13.06.24 Kispi K1 & K2
25 18:00 Kesäkamut - Ei Rajoja
26 19:00 Tenistas - SpinOff

Ma 17.06.24 Haapala K1 & 2
39 18:00 PLK - Slice & Nice
40 19:00 Boston - Golden Dolls

Ke 19.06.24 Kispi K1
3 19:00 Minttuleenu H & Juha H - Match Makers
4 20:00 Saara & Emil - Anna A & Tuomas H

Ke 19.06.24 Kispi K2
9 19:00 Laura & Heikki - Juulia J & Janne M
10 20:00 Team Rankat Ajat - Julia & Arto

To 20.06.24 Kispi K1 & K2
27 18:00 Ei Rajoja - SpinOff
28 19:00 Kesäkamut - Tenistas

Ma 24.06.24 Haapala K1 & 2
41 18:00 Golden Dolls - PLK
42 19:00 Slice & Nice - Fixi_Team

Ke 26.06.24 Kispi K1
5 19:00 Anna A & Tuomas H - Minttuleenu H & Juha H
6 20:00 Match Makers - Saara & Emil

Ke 26.06.24 Kispi K2
11 19:00 Julia & Arto - Laura & Heikki
12 20:00 Juulia J & Janne M - Team Rankat Ajat

To 27.06.24 Kispi K1 & K2
29 18:00 Tenistas - Ei Rajoja
30 19:00 SpinOff - Kesäkamut

Ke 24.07.24 Kispi K1
13 19:00 Mixty lohko A 2 - Mixty lohko A 1
14 20:00 Mixty lohko B 1 - Mixty lohko B 2

Ke 24.07.24 Kispi K2
19 19:00 Mixty lohko A 4 - Mixty lohko A 3
20 20:00 Mixty lohko B 3 - Mixty lohko B 4

To 25.07.24 Kispi K1 & K2
31 18:00 Ei Rajoja - Kesäkamut
32 19:00 SpinOff - Tenistas

Ma 29.07.24 Haapala K1 & 2
43 18:00 Fixi_Team - Golden Dolls
44 19:00 PLK - Boston

Ke 31.07.24 Kispi K1
15 19:00 Mixty lohko A 1 - Mixty lohko B 2
16 20:00 Mixty lohko A 2 - Mixty lohko B 1

Ke 31.07.24 Kispi K2
21 19:00 Mixty lohko A 3 - Mixty lohko B 4
22 20:00 Mixty lohko A 4 - Mixty lohko B 3

To 01.08.24 Kispi K1 & K2
33 18:00 SpinOff - Ei Rajoja
34 19:00 Tenistas - Kesäkamut

Ma 05.08.24 Haapala K1 & 2
45 18:00 Boston - Fixi_Team
46 19:00 Golden Dolls - Slice & Nice

Ke 07.08.24 Kispi K1
17 19:00 Mixty lohko B 1 - Mixty lohko A 1
18 20:00 Mixty lohko B 2 - Mixty lohko A 2

Ke 07.08.24 Kispi K2
23 19:00 Mixty lohko B 3 - Mixty lohko A 3
24 20:00 Mixty lohko B 4 - Mixty lohko A 4

To 08.08.24 Kispi K1 & K2
35 18:00 Ei Rajoja - Tenistas
36 19:00 Kesäkamut - SpinOff