Lahen kortteliliiga ry.                                                       

Sarjatilanteet 18.05.2024 16:05

Joukkuetennis 1 Div

Reissumiehet 18 11 3 4 148 - 96 25
ST-77 1 18 12 0 6 136 - 109 24
Showtime 18 8 5 5 133 - 113 21
Päps 1 18 8 3 7 149 - 118 19
Drop Shot 18 8 2 8 118 - 131 18
Sulkupallo 18 6 1 11 94 - 125 13
Päps 2 18 2 2 14 84 - 170 6

Pelatut ottelut

1. 8 Jankkila Jani Reissumiehet
2. Liimatainen Lassi ST-77 1
3. Nissinen Olli Päps 1
4. Nykopp Janne Drop Shot
5. Peltomaa Antero Päps 2
6. Sormunen Hugo ST-77 1
7. 7 Ignatius Tommi Päps 1
8. Mustonen Henrik Päps 1
9. Ukkonen Kalle Sulkupallo
10. 6 Ahlqvist Antti Päps 1
11. Immeli Jukka Reissumiehet
12. Kaasinen Mikko Reissumiehet
13. Kinnunen Ilkka Reissumiehet
14. Larvus Eero Showtime
15. Mäkelä Ilkka Drop Shot
16. Palo Roope ST-77 1
17. Rahikka Eero Sulkupallo
18. Saari Antti Showtime
19. Uusitalo Petri Drop Shot
20. 5 Kanerva Ari Päps 1
21. Karppinen Aki Päps 2
22. Kautonen Ilpo Showtime
23. Kekoni Jouni Reissumiehet
24. Kortepuro Jussi Päps 2
25. Kujala Aaron Drop Shot
26. Kulmala Teijo Päps 2
27. Rautava Antti Päps 2
28. Rinne Kimmo Sulkupallo
29. Savitie Seppo ST-77 1
30. Sohlberg Wolf Reissumiehet
31. 4 Arvez Diego Päps 2
32. Heinonen Mikko ST-77 1
33. Honkanen Rami Sulkupallo
34. Jokinen Juha Päps 2
35. Keronen Miikka Showtime
36. Ketolainen Juha Sulkupallo
37. Kuokkanen Eetu Sulkupallo
38. Kuparinen Topi Drop Shot
39. Kurosawa Yodo Showtime
40. Kyllönen Jouni Sulkupallo
41. Larvus Lauri Showtime
42. Ritvanen Sami Drop Shot
43. Tuukkanen Valtteri Showtime
44. 3 Heikkinen Jukka Päps 1
45. Huovinen Kari ST-77 1
46. Laitinen Ari Drop Shot
47. Larvus Mikko Showtime

Joukkuetennis 2 Div

LaMa 24 18 4 2 194 - 112 40
Vamos 24 14 3 7 186 - 144 31
69Seniors 24 12 3 9 166 - 139 27
McTennis 24 12 3 9 168 - 142 27
Päps Akatemia 24 12 3 9 156 - 147 27
Traktor 24 11 3 10 159 - 165 25
Heinolan Tykit 24 9 1 14 155 - 160 19
Golden Serve 24 4 4 16 111 - 178 12
Double Trouble 24 3 2 19 97 - 205 8

Pelatut ottelut

1. 11 Leinonen Saara Golden Serve
2. 10 Halle Henri Päps Akatemia
3. Kariste Oskari McTennis
4. Liljeström Kim 69Seniors
5. Semeri Joni Päps Akatemia
6. Tarvainen Lasse Double Trouble
7. Tuominen Teemu Traktor
8. Tuominen Tero Traktor
9. Voutilainen Jussi McTennis
10. 9 Aarikka Teemu Heinolan Tykit
11. Halle Katja Päps Akatemia
12. Halme Santeri Vamos
13. Laine Erika Golden Serve
14. Meritähti Niko McTennis
15. Siiri Niko Vamos
16. Välivuori Janne Heinolan Tykit
17. 8 Annunen Juha 69Seniors
18. Eloranta Kari 69Seniors
19. Entola Valtteri Golden Serve
20. Hyvönen Jarmo Double Trouble
21. Karadjov Kristian Golden Serve
22. Kokko Monica Golden Serve
23. Kuivaniemi Jere LaMa
24. Laitinen Miki Vamos
25. Lokka Seppo Päps Akatemia
26. Paldanius Inna LaMa
27. Ruokonen Petri Double Trouble
28. Sairomaa Tomi Päps Akatemia
29. Tiitinen Antti McTennis
30. Virtanen Kari Vamos
31. 7 Kemppainen Harri Heinolan Tykit
32. Kuivaniemi Mika LaMa
33. Urpalainen Marko Double Trouble
34. Vepsäläinen Risto McTennis
35. 6 Ajanki Jere LaMa
36. Ekholm Kari Double Trouble
37. Järvinen Timo Heinolan Tykit
38. Korkeamäki Kaisa Traktor
39. Kuokkanen Emil LaMa
40. Laakkonen Mika Heinolan Tykit
41. Liimatainen Hannu LaMa
42. Pihl Lauri Vamos
43. 5 Halme Hannamari Vamos
44. Holopainen Kari Double Trouble
45. Koskinen Arto Traktor
46. Laine Erno Traktor
47. Ottela Jukka 69Seniors
48. Tattari Matti Heinolan Tykit
49. 4 Ajanki Aulis LaMa
50. Eskola Vili Golden Serve
51. Hynninen Esa Traktor
52. Kallio Rommi 69Seniors
53. Marvaila Janne McTennis
54. Repo Joonas Traktor
55. Sihvonen Martti Double Trouble
56. Tuomimäki Hannu 69Seniors
57. Vainio Topi Traktor
58. 3 Halme Juha Vamos
59. Hyytiäinen Juha 69Seniors
60. Kalho Mika Heinolan Tykit
61. Leinonen Merja 69Seniors
62. Nikunen Harri Päps Akatemia
63. Pesonen Jani Heinolan Tykit
64. Salonen Seppo 69Seniors
65. Varpola Teemu LaMa

Joukkuetennis 3 Div

OtaSä 18 11 0 7 124 - 106 22
Hojaa 18 9 4 5 115 - 100 22
Rafael 18 8 4 6 127 - 94 20
Kauhee Mökkälä 18 8 4 6 115 - 108 20
PLK 18 7 3 8 123 - 124 17
Murtopallo 18 8 1 9 96 - 114 17
Hotshot 18 2 4 12 85 - 139 8

Pelatut ottelut

1. 9 Kuosmanen Tuomas OtaSä
2. Nikulin Ari Rafael
3. Nurmi Aatu Hojaa
4. Salonen Riina Kauhee Mökkälä
5. 8 Juha Rantasalo Hotshot
6. Järvelin Juulia Kauhee Mökkälä
7. Korhonen Matti Hojaa
8. Mökkälä Janne Kauhee Mökkälä
9. 7 Iivonen Pia Hotshot
10. Korpinen Marko Murtopallo
11. Lindström Joonas PLK
12. Ojala Pertti Murtopallo
13. Paldanius Anni OtaSä
14. Paldanius Pasi OtaSä
15. Veltheim Jorma Hotshot
16. 6 Kella Jarkko PLK
17. Lampinen Niko Rafael
18. Mielonen Eero Murtopallo
19. Väntsi Saara OtaSä
20. 5 Hiltunen Lasse PLK
21. Julia Kantorovitch Hotshot
22. Kulmala Jaana OtaSä
23. Nyholm Rainer Hojaa
24. Rohtla Raivo Rafael
25. Taarasti Juha Kauhee Mökkälä
26. 4 Kiilholma Pekka Murtopallo
27. Koskinen Miki PLK
28. Kuparinen Kimmo Hojaa
29. Lampinen Hannu Rafael
30. Nieminen Jani Hojaa
31. Putkonen Saska PLK
32. Sipilä Juho PLK
33. 3 Antila Jorma Hojaa
34. Artima-Sulkinoja Essi Hotshot
35. Koskinen Miki PLK
36. Kyllönen Matti Kauhee Mökkälä
37. Kölli Jussi Hotshot
38. Larjo Jaakko Rafael
39. Ollberg Lasse Rafael
40. Pakkanen Pekka Hojaa
41. Peltonen Jari Murtopallo
42. Pääkkönen Turo PLK
43. Rönkkö Erkki Rafael
44. Sollo Joonas Kauhee Mökkälä
45. Talka Juha Murtopallo
46. Tapio Saari Hotshot
47. Toje Erkki Murtopallo
48. Torikka Heikki Murtopallo
49. Viljanen Matti Rafael
50. 2 Marola Jesse OtaSä

Joukkuetennis 4 Div

Space Ace 20 13 2 5 164 - 106 28
Ei Rajoja 20 11 3 6 139 - 103 25
KUTE 20 10 3 7 121 - 130 23
Karvapallo 20 9 3 8 124 - 118 21
Fixi - Team 20 9 0 11 139 - 135 18
Spin Doctors 20 2 1 17 79 - 174 5

Pelatut ottelut

1. 9 Helin Tuomas Ei Rajoja
2. Keskiaho Kalle KUTE
3. Leutola Aaro Space Ace
4. Myllykangas Markus Fixi - Team
5. 8 Ainola Anna Ei Rajoja
6. Kinnunen Derek Fixi - Team
7. Kinnunen Kari Fixi - Team
8. Starck Jaakko KUTE
9. 7 Joki Otto Ei Rajoja
10. Lipponen Niina Spin Doctors
11. Niemi Kalevi KUTE
12. Nieminen Jonas Space Ace
13. Pietikäinen Jani Space Ace
14. Pussinen Joona Karvapallo
15. Rantahalme Mikko Spin Doctors
16. Tiitinen Albert Fixi - Team
17. 6 Kohvakka Vesa Spin Doctors
18. Plotnikov Ivan Spin Doctors
19. Vaurola Samuli Fixi - Team
20. 5 Kaaria Piia Spin Doctors
21. Kokko Miika Karvapallo
22. Lipponen Tommi Space Ace
23. Pajula Heikki Karvapallo
24. Pertti Mattila Karvapallo
25. Viljanen Jani Spin Doctors
26. 4 Eerola Kati Ei Rajoja
27. Järvinen Lasse Karvapallo
28. Kilpinen Jussi Karvapallo
29. Kärna Matti Ei Rajoja
30. Laura Oittinen Karvapallo
31. Manner Otto Spin Doctors
32. Naukkarinen Mikke Space Ace
33. Neumann Kim Space Ace
34. Raiski Timo KUTE
35. Ukko Juhani KUTE
36. 3 Hertsi Juha Karvapallo
37. Jyrki Männistö KUTE
38. Poikola Mirva Ei Rajoja
39. Sairomaa Susanna Ei Rajoja
40. Stenström Riitta KUTE
41. 2 Kivisilta Kimmo Fixi - Team
42. Lavikainen Jorma KUTE

Senior Tour alkusarja

Rollarit 12 10 1 1 111 - 54 21
RSSP 12 9 2 1 113 - 43 20
Kuusysi Seniors 12 9 1 2 109 - 43 19
OHOH 12 7 2 3 75 - 65 16
McVintage 12 7 1 4 88 - 63 15
6Pack 12 5 3 4 68 - 66 13
Lobby 12 5 3 4 71 - 82 13
PaPeRi 12 5 1 6 63 - 76 11
HOJAA SR 12 4 2 6 75 - 71 10
Zen Tuupparit 12 2 2 8 50 - 99 6
Kentlemannit 12 2 1 9 45 - 100 5
Playback 12 2 0 10 48 - 105 4
Breakpoint 12 1 1 10 49 - 98 3

Pelatut ottelut

1. 14 Vepsäläinen Risto McVintage
2. 13 Veltheim Jorma HOJAA SR
3. 12 Annunen Juha Kuusysi Seniors
4. Korhonen Matti PaPeRi
5. 11 Kinnunen Ilkka Rollarit
6. 10 Kauranen Erkki Kentlemannit
7. Kumpulainen Risto PaPeRi
8. Laukkanen Heikki Lobby
9. Nyholm Rainer PaPeRi
10. Pajula Heikki Kentlemannit
11. Rantsalo Juha HOJAA SR
12. Vuorinen Rami HOJAA SR
13. 9 Golnick Klaus 6Pack
14. Kallio Rommi Kuusysi Seniors
15. Luukkanen Jouko Zen Tuupparit
16. Mattila Pepe Kentlemannit
17. Pulkkinen Eero RSSP
18. Saloranta Matti PaPeRi
19. Stucki Jussi McVintage
20. Viljanen Matti Playback
21. 8 Blumen Raimo Zen Tuupparit
22. Ekholm Kari Playback
23. Eloranta Kari Kuusysi Seniors
24. Hertsi Juha Kentlemannit
25. Keyriläinen Hannu Lobby
26. Korvenranta McVintage
27. Leinonen Jari McVintage
28. Pääkkönen Jarmo Kentlemannit
29. Räty Ismo RSSP
30. Tanska Vesa Zen Tuupparit
31. Tuomela Timo RSSP
32. 7 Ajanki Aulis Zen Tuupparit
33. Antila Jorma HOJAA SR
34. Hellsten Jarkko Rollarit
35. Juntunen Jorma OHOH
36. Ketolainen Juha OHOH
37. Kiilholma Pekka Breakpoint
38. Kostiainen Pasi PaPeRi
39. Larjo Jaakko Playback
40. Luoma Pekka 6Pack
41. Manninen Jouni Zen Tuupparit
42. Mielonen Eero Breakpoint
43. Ojala Pertti Breakpoint
44. Pelkonen Pertti 6Pack
45. Peltonen Jari Breakpoint
46. Salmio Antti Lobby
47. Santonen Jukka Rollarit
48. Savitie Seppo RSSP
49. Semeri Juha OHOH
50. Toivanen Mikko Rollarit
51. Toje Erkki Breakpoint
52. Torikka Heikki Breakpoint
53. 6 Haapamäki Hannu Lobby
54. Immonen Jukka Lobby
55. Katajamäki Hannu Lobby
56. Lahtinen Tuomo OHOH
57. Lampinen Hannu Playback
58. Pakkanen Pekka HOJAA SR
59. Rapo Rauli RSSP
60. Rohtla Raivo Playback
61. Ruokonen Petri Playback
62. Rönkkö Erkki Playback
63. Saario Juhani 6Pack
64. Semeri Mikko OHOH
65. Suuronen Jouni RSSP
66. Talka Juha Breakpoint
67. 5 Hirvikoski Olli OHOH
68. Järvinen Lasse Kentlemannit
69. Larvus Mikko Rollarit
70. Nikkinen Marjatta 6Pack
71. Ottela Jukka Kuusysi Seniors
72. Piirainen Reijo 6Pack
73. Salonen Seppo Kuusysi Seniors
74. Savolainen Aarre 6Pack
75. Semeri Veli-Pekka Lobby
76. Tuomimäki Hannu Kuusysi Seniors
77. 4 Ollberg Lasse Rollarit
78. 3 Leinonen Merja McVintage
79. Mäkinen Aulis Zen Tuupparit
80. Nikunen Harri Rollarit
81. Pukka Markku Zen Tuupparit
82. Rajala Sami OHOH
83. Tiainen Tapani OHOH
84. 2 Aaltonen Markku Zen Tuupparit
85. Hälinen Esko McVintage
86. 1 Rosberg Ulla Zen Tuupparit

Senior Tour ylempi jatkosarja

RSSP 10 8 2 0 78 - 44 18
Kuusysi Seniors 10 7 2 1 85 - 32 16
McVintage 10 3 3 4 59 - 63 9
Rollarit 10 4 0 6 60 - 61 8
OHOH 10 1 3 6 48 - 79 5
6Pack 10 1 2 7 37 - 88 4

Senior Tour alempi jatkosarja

PaPeRi 12 7 2 3 85 - 62 16
HOJAA SR 12 8 0 4 82 - 61 16
Playback 12 6 2 4 75 - 61 14
Lobby 12 4 4 4 70 - 69 12
Zen Tuupparit 12 5 0 7 64 - 76 10
Breakpoint 12 2 5 5 65 - 71 9
Kentlemannit 12 2 3 7 54 - 95 7

Pelatut ottelut

1. 2 Saari Tapio HOJAA SR